The Choose Top Leg Camp is a wrestling camp that is designed to teach you to stay in good position, score, pin, and defend legs.
This list represents the caliber of wrestler that finds value in the content of the Choose Top Leg Camp.
Bayne Gordon Clarke County HS VA 2014 106 Champ 2A
Kyle Sisk Strasburg HS VA 2014 106 7th 2A
Max Aifer George Mason HS VA 2014 138 5th 2A
Jack Stricker George Mason HS VA 2014 152 8th 2A
Grant Hagler George Mason HS VA 2014 160 5th 2A
Brenden Velez Brentsville District HS VA 2014 120 2nd 3A
Terrance Thompson Warren County HS VA 2014 120 3rd 3A
Noah Goss Skyline HS VA 2014 132 2nd 3A
Josiah Huston Skyline HS VA 2014 152 3rd 3A
Ryan Meushaw Millbrook HS VA 2014 113 2nd 4A
Tyler Barisciano Warren County HS VA 2014 113 3rd 3A
Bret Romanzak Jefferson Forest HS VA 2014 126 3rd 4A
Kyle Roche Fauquier HS VA 2014 126 4th 4A
Matt Raines Fauquier HS VA 2014 138 Champ 4A
      2013     AA
John Borst Sherando HS VA 2014 152 5th 4A
Coby Pitcock John Handley HS VA 2014 182 5th 4A
Justice Weaver Battlefield HS VA 2014 152 2nd 6A
Raymond Bernot Battlefield HS VA 2014 160 8th 6A
Isaac Reed Winfield HS WV 2013 145 3rd AAA
Justin Triplett Clay County HS WV 2013 113 2nd AA/A
Hunter Sulc George Mason HS VA 2013 145 6th A
Jeffery Walker Brentsville District HS VA 2014 113 Champ 3A
      2013 106 Champ AA
Willie Inserra North Stafford HS VA 2013 138 8th AAA
Ryan Almond Orange County HS VA 2013 152 5th AAA
      2012 152 5th AAA
Sean Raftery Orange County HS VA 2013 160 3rd AAA
      2012 160 7th AAA
Kent Cadle Strasburg HS VA 2013 132 Champ A
  Manassas Park HS VA 2012 126 3rd A
  Manassas Park HS VA 2011 125 Champ A
Sam Davis Stuarts Draft HS VA 2014 195 Champ 3A
      2013 195 Champ A
      2012 182 Champ A
Nic Campbell Strasburg HS VA 2014 126 Champ 2A
      2013 120 Champ A
      2012 113 Champ A
Hunter Dean Strasburg HS VA 2014 132 Champ 2A
      2013 106 Champ A
      2012 106 2nd A
Zack Roseberry Brentsville District HS VA 2013 195 Champ AA
      2012 182 3rd AA
      2011 189 2nd AA
Dustin Santmyers Skyline HS VA 2014 160 2nd 3A
      2013 152 6th AA
Justin Williams Skyline HS VA 2013 220 Champ AA
      2012 220 5th AA
Justus Weaver Battlefield HS VA 2014 152 2nd 6A
      2013 145 2nd AAA
Mitch Cook New Trier HS IL 2013 138 4th AAA
Tyler Budd Fauquier HS VA 2012 138 4th AA
Bennett Payne Fauquier HS VA 2012 126 2nd AA
      2011 119 3rd AA
      2010 103 5th AA
Cody Tysinger North Davidson HS NC 2012 182 Champ 4A
      2011 160 5th 4A
Jesse Kozub Brockport HS NY 2012 195 4th Div 1
      2011 215 5th Div 1
Nic Fuerte JR Tucker HS VA 2011 285 6th AAA
Jack Bass Robinson HS VA 2014 152 Champ 6A
  Robinson HS VA 2013 152 2nd AAA
  Allen HS TX 2012 138 2nd TX
  Robinson HS VA 2011 125 2nd AAA
Nate Whitmer Louisa HS VA 2011 215 5th AA
Christian Chirico Fluvanna HS VA 2011 160 3rd AA
Jonny Lopez North Stafford HS VA 2011 103 7th AAA
Adam Lowe Poquoson HS VA 2011 103 4th AA
Joseph Vanderplas Fairfax HS VA 2011 215 3rd AAA
Jeffrey Ogburn Poquoson HS VA 2011 119 2nd AA
      2010 112 4th AA
Thomas Payne Poquoson HS VA 2011 112 3rd AA
      2010 103 Champ  
Justin Tribble North Stafford HS VA 2011 215 Champ AAA
      2010 285 7th  
Taylor Swartz James Wood HS VA 2011 103 5th AA
      2010 103 7th  
Joseph Sheptock Freedom HS VA 2010 145 7th AA
Cody Wilson Tazewell HS VA 2010 125 2nd AA
Seth Baker Fauquier HS VA 2011 145 3rd AA
      2010 145 5th  
Seth Henson Brenstville District HS VA 2011 135 4th AA
      2010 130 3rd  
      2009 119 4th  
Zach Wooddell Skyline HS VA 2010 215 7th AA
Matthew Huffstickler Skyline HS VA 2010 152 5th AA
Brooks Martino Robinson HS VA 2012 145 Champ AAA
      2011 135 Champ AAA
      2010 119 6th AAA
Matt Cusack Davie County HS NC 2009   2nd  
      2008   5th  
Eric Lee Oxford HS AL 2010 130 3rd 6A
      2009 125 3rd  
Taylor Johnson Brookwood AL 2009 125 2nd 5A
Timmy Mayfield Cleburne County HS AL 2010 112 Champ 1A/4A
      2009 112 2nd  
      2008 103 2nd  
Rikey Keen Dunwoody HS GA 2010 135 3rd AAA
      2009 130 2nd  
James Young Bishop O'Connell VA 2009 125 3rd VISAA
      2008 112 3rd  
      2007 112 3rd  
Nick Holbert Collins Hill HS GA 2010 171 5th AAAAA
      2009 171 5th  
Andrew Nicely William Byrd HS VA 2009 112 3rd AA
Vincent Direnzo Broad Run HS VA 2010 135 4th AA
      2009 135 7th  
Justin Sager Strasburg HS VA 2009 145 5th A
Thomas Cooper Central HS VA 2009 160 5th AA
Tyler Weedon Catonsville HS MD 2010 189 3rd 3A
      2009 189 4th  
      2008 189 3rd  
Drake Stein Princeton HS IN 2011 171 Champ IN
      2010 171 Champ  
      2009 152 8th  
Spencer Alexander Hanover VA 2009 103 3rd AAA
Kevin Whitmer Louisa VA 2009 189 5th AA
Ethan Faulls Louisa VA 2009 119 5th AA
Jarrett Brumett Madison County HS VA 2009 135 3rd A
Tyler Atwell Madison County HS VA 2009 140 Champ A
Jonathan Hupp Davie County HS NC 2010 189 6th 4A
      2008 171 4th  
Kyle Struecker St. Clair County HS AL 2009 119 4th 1A/4A
      2007 112 3rd  
Justin Reynolds St. Clair County HS AL 2009 135 Champ 1A/4A
      2008 125 Champ  
      2007 130 Champ  
      2006 119 Champ  
Ethan O'Connell Madison County HS VA 2009 130 7th A
      2008 119 4th  
Matt Greene Clear Lake HS TX 2010 130 2nd TX
      2009 130 4th  
      2008 112 4th  
Ryan Lowery Northwood HS VA 2009 125 Champ A
      2008 119 2nd  
Zach Marsh Riverbend HS VA 2008 125 7th AAA
Aaron Keener Leander HS TX 2005 103 6th TX
Chris Morris Skyline HS VA 2008 130 4th AA
AC Franklin Stonewall Jackson HS VA 2008 152 3rd A
      2007 135 2nd  
Mike Wolterbeek Millbrook HS VA 2008 140 Champ AA
      2007 140 5th  
      2006 125 3rd  
  Clarke County HS VA 2005 125 2nd A
Beau Martino Battlefield HS VA 2009 112 Champ AAA
      2008 103 Champ  
Conner Miller Fauquier HS VA 2010 145 Champ AA
      2009 135 3rd AAA
      2008 119 5th AAA
  Rappahanock County HS VA 2007 103 Champ A
David Yost Fauquier HS VA 2008 130 2nd AAA
      2007 125 4th AAA
      2005 103 2nd AA